Schule Name Läufe
Domschule Bamberg Agneta Martin Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Friedrich-Rückert-Gymnasium Ebern Alexander Kurz Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Regiomontanus-Gymnasium Haßfurt Alexander J. Wahl Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Externe Schule Andrea Knörrlein Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Michael-Arneth-Schule Gundelsheim, Grundschule Andrea Kistner Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Hans Schüller Mittelschule Hallstadt Andrea Rohm Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Grundschule Litzendorf Angela Hartl Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Mittelschule Litzendorf Angela Hartl Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Grund-und Mittelschule Strullendorf Angelika Harrer Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Eichendorff Gymnasium Bamberg Annemarie Schabbehard Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Grund- und Mittelschule Altenburgblick Stegaurach Annette Löhlein Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Hugo-von-Trimberg-Schule Barbara Pottler Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Martin-Wiesend-Schule / Von-Lerchenfeld-Schule Barbara Panrucker Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Grund- und Mittelschule Hirschaid Beate Weiß Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Mittelschule Bischberg Beate Kolloch Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Grundschule Ebrach Benjamin Ziegler Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Staatliche Realschule Scheßlitz Birgit Wurdack Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Maria Ward Gymnasium Birgit Mielke Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Graf-Stauffenberg- Realschule Christian Fürch Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Gangolfschule Christina Neumerkel Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Kunigundenschule Christine Kloos Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Private Wirtschaftsschule Bamberg Christine Fenzl Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Montessori-Schule Forchheim Christine Rösch Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Staatliche Reallschule Hirschaid Claudia Amon Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Martinschule Bamberg Claudia Schramm Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Grundschule Pommersfelden Claudio Pütz Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Max-Hundt-Schule Kulmbach Crystal Ramming Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Grundschule Priesendorf-Lisberg Dagmar Müller Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Grundschule Rattlsdorf Dagmar Grünbeck Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Kaiser-Heinrich-Gymnasium Eva Saffer Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Hainschule Bamberg Evelyn Simke Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Clavius-Gymnasium Bamberg Fabian Kemmer Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Felix Testmann Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Dientzenhofer-Gymnasium Bamberg Gabriele Weckwerth Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Grundschule Kemmern Gisela Koschwitz Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Julius-von-Soden-Grundschule Sassanfahrt Heike Hammon Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Ferdinand-Dietz-Grundschule Memmelsdorf Helga Ruß Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Grundschule Baunach Herbert Linz Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Grund- und Mittelschule Oberhaid Ingrid Schwenzer-Müller Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Graf-Stauffenberg-Wirtschaftsschule Irene Thyroff-Bürk Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Volksschule Frensdorf- Pettstadt Jens Huttenlocher Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Heidelsteigschule Bamberg Jochen Luber Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Grund- und Mittelschule Gaustadt Julia Makowsky-Scheller Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Meranier Gymnasium Lichtenfels Jürgen Beck Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Bertold-Scharfenberg-Schule Karin Hell Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Staatliche Realschule Eltmann Katja Weber Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Grundschule Burgwindheim Larissa Eckrich Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Montessori-Schule Bamberg Martin Thelen Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Volksschule Schlüsselfeld Martina Kraus Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Grundschule strullendorf Masuma Musawi Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Franz-Ludwig-Gymnasium Matthias Söffler Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Matthias Schmidt Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Grund- und Mittelschule Küps Matthias Weiß Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Lucas Cranach Grundschule Kronach Matthias Porzelt Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Theresianum Melanie Kallmann Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Maria Ward Realschule Michaela Weber Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Dr.-Ernst-Schmidt-Realschule Ebern Miriam Siedler Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
E.T.A.-Hoffmann-Gymnasium Mirjam Lösch Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Grundschule Oberaurach Nadine Buld Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Grundschule Viereth-Trunstadt Nicole Weidinger Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Deichselbach Schule Buttenheim Nicole Schilling Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Dreiberg-Schule Knetzgau Nina Fuchs Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Grundschule Ebelsbach Oliver Männer Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Wunderburgschule Rainer Schabacker Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Grundschule BISCHBERG Rinco Albert Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Grundschule Walsdorf Rita Zeck Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Dr.-Auguste-Kirchner- Realschule Haßfurt Roman Glöckner Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Grundschule Breitengüßbach Ron Wachter Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Grundschule Hallstadt Rüdiger Folz Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Freie Waldorfschule Haßfurt Ruxandra Closca Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Mittelschule Scheßlitz Sabine Loch Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
SIS Fellbach Stefanie Hohe Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Grund- und Mittelschule Burgebrach Susanne Kühhorn Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Rupprechtschule Bamberg Tanja Stix Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Kaulbergschule Tanja Schwarzmann Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Mittelschule Baunach Tanja Schneider Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Luitpold-Grundschule Bamberg Thomas Richter Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf
Steigerwaldschule Ebrach Timo Hofmann Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Giechburgschule Tobias Sieling Stadtwerke-Schülerlauf
Kilian-Grundschule Scheßlitz Ute Krapp Fuchs-Schülerlauf
Bosch-Schülerlauf